• Programma Thuis

    DatumCompetitieAanvangstijdWedstrijd
    23-11-2019regulier09:30HSV Sport 1889 JO9-2 - Spirit 30 (SC) JO9-4
    23-11-2019regulier09:30HSV Sport 1889 JO12-3 - Zwaluwen 30 HCSV JO12-2
    23-11-2019regulier09:30HSV Sport 1889 JO10-2 - DESS JO10-1
    23-11-2019regulier11:00HSV Sport 1889 JO12-2 - Purmersteijn JO12-1
    23-11-2019regulier11:00HSV Sport 1889 JO12-1 - KGB JO12-1
    23-11-2019regulier13:00HSV Sport 1889 JO15-1 - Blokkers de JO15-1
    23-11-2019regulier13:00HSV Sport 1889 JO16-1 - Dindua JO16-1
    23-11-2019Competitie13:00Blokkers/HSV Sport 1889 JO17-1 - De Wherevogels JO17-2
    30-11-2019regulier09:30HSV Sport 1889 JO8-1 - Woudia JO8-1
    30-11-2019regulier09:30HSV Sport 1889 JO9-1 - Spirit 30 (SC) JO9-2
    30-11-2019regulier11:00HSV Sport 1889 JO14-1 - Spirit 30 (SC) JO14-1
    30-11-2019regulier11:00HSV Sport 1889 JO10-1 - Westfriezen JO10-5
    30-11-2019regulier11:00HSV Sport 1889 JO11-1 - ALC JO11-1
    30-11-2019regulier11:00HSV Sport 1889 JO12-1 - VVS 46 JO12-1
    30-11-2019regulier13:00HSV Sport 1889 JO15-1 - Opperdoes JO15-1
    01-12-2019regulier11:00HSV Sport 1889 5 - Always Forward 5
    01-12-2019regulier11:30HSV Sport 1889 2 - Always Forward 2
    01-12-2019regulier12:00HSV Sport 1889 4 - Always Forward 4
    01-12-2019regulier13:00HSV Sport 1889 3 - Always Forward 3
    01-12-2019regulier14:00HSV Sport 1889 1 - Always Forward 1
    07-12-2019regulier09:30HSV Sport 1889 JO10-2 - Always Forward JO10-7
    07-12-2019regulier09:30HSV Sport 1889 JO9-2 - SV Spartanen JO9-3
    07-12-2019regulier11:00HSV Sport 1889 JO14-1 - Dindua JO14-2
    07-12-2019regulier13:00HSV Sport 1889 JO16-1 - Always Forward JO16-4
    07-12-2019Competitie14:45Blokkers/HSV Sport 1889 JO17-1 - DRC JO17-1
    08-12-2019regulier10:30HSV Sport 1889 4 - Hollandia 2
    08-12-2019regulier11:00HSV Sport 1889 5 - KGB 5
    08-12-2019regulier11:30HSV Sport 1889 2 - Spirit 30 (SC) 2
    08-12-2019regulier13:00HSV Sport 1889 3 - SV Spartanen 4
    08-12-2019regulier14:00HSV Sport 1889 1 - Strandvogels 1
    14-12-2019regulier09:30HSV Sport 1889 JO9-1 - Sporting Andijk JO9-1
    14-12-2019regulier09:30HSV Sport 1889 JO8-1 - ST Twisk TSV/Opperdoes JO8-1
    14-12-2019regulier11:00HSV Sport 1889 JO10-1 - Nieuwe Niedorp JO10-1
    14-12-2019regulier11:00HSV Sport 1889 JO11-1 - Sporting Andijk JO11-3
    14-12-2019regulier11:00HSV Sport 1889 JO12-1 - Zwaluwen 30 HCSV JO12-1
    14-12-2019regulier13:00HSV Sport 1889 JO16-1 - Valken de JO16-1
    18-12-2019beker19:00HSV Sport 1889 JO14-1 - Duinrand S JO14-1
    19-01-2020regulier10:30HSV Sport 1889 4 - SEW 4
    19-01-2020regulier11:00HSV Sport 1889 5 - Westfriezen 4
    19-01-2020regulier13:00HSV Sport 1889 3 - Oosthuizen 2
    09-02-2020regulier10:30HSV Sport 1889 4 - Blokkers de 4
    09-02-2020regulier11:00HSV Sport 1889 5 - Blokkers de 5
    09-02-2020regulier11:30HSV Sport 1889 2 - FC Den Helder 2
    09-02-2020regulier13:00HSV Sport 1889 3 - Zouaven (de) 4
    09-02-2020regulier14:00HSV Sport 1889 1 - DWB 1
    08-03-2020regulier10:30HSV Sport 1889 4 - Woudia 3
    08-03-2020regulier11:00HSV Sport 1889 5 - Woudia 4
    08-03-2020regulier11:30HSV Sport 1889 2 - VIOS-W 2
    08-03-2020regulier13:00HSV Sport 1889 3 - VVW 4
    08-03-2020regulier14:00HSV Sport 1889 1 - George st 1
    29-03-2020regulier10:30HSV Sport 1889 4 - Zwaagdijk RKVV 3
    29-03-2020regulier11:00HSV Sport 1889 5 - SV Spartanen 5
    29-03-2020regulier11:30HSV Sport 1889 2 - HSV 2
    29-03-2020regulier13:00HSV Sport 1889 3 - DWB 2
    29-03-2020regulier14:00HSV Sport 1889 1 - Berkhout 1
    10-05-2020regulier10:30HSV Sport 1889 4 - Hauwert 65 2
    10-05-2020regulier11:00HSV Sport 1889 5 - Blokkers de 6
    10-05-2020regulier11:30HSV Sport 1889 2 - RKEDO 2
    10-05-2020regulier13:00HSV Sport 1889 3 - KGB 3
    10-05-2020regulier14:00HSV Sport 1889 1 - RKEDO 1
    24-05-2020regulier11:30HSV Sport 1889 2 - VVS 46 2
    24-05-2020regulier14:00HSV Sport 1889 1 - Oosthuizen 1