• Programma Uit

    DatumCompetitieAanvangstijdWedstrijd
    09-03-2024regulier08:30s.v. Enkhuizen JO7-1 - HSV Sport 1889 JO7-1
    09-03-2024regulier08:30Purmersteijn JO8-3 - HSV Sport 1889 JO8-2
    09-03-2024regulier08:40SV Spartanen JO10-2 - HSV Sport 1889 JO10-1
    09-03-2024regulier10:00Woudia JO9-1 - HSV Sport 1889 JO9-1
    09-03-2024regulier10:30Medemblik FC JO12-3 - HSV Sport 1889 JO12-2
    09-03-2024regulier15:00Saenden JO18-1 - HSV Sport 1889 JO18-1
    09-03-2024regulier15:15Kolping Boys JO16-4 - HSV Sport 1889 JO16-1
    16-03-2024regulier09:30SV Spartanen JO12-2 - HSV Sport 1889 JO12-1
    16-03-2024regulier10:00s.v. Enkhuizen JO8-4JM - HSV Sport 1889 JO8-1
    16-03-2024regulier10:20s.v. Enkhuizen JO7-1 - HSV Sport 1889 JO7-1
    16-03-2024regulier10:30Medemblik FC JO10-4 - HSV Sport 1889 JO10-2
    16-03-2024regulier12:30Sporting Andijk JO14-2 - HSV Sport 1889 JO14-1
    17-03-2024regulier10:00ST TSV Twisk/ALC 35+1 - HSV Sport 1889 35+1
    17-03-2024regulier11:30Zouaven (de) 3 - HSV Sport 1889 2
    17-03-2024regulier13:00SSA-SJO VV Egmond 35+1 - HSV Sport 1889 35+2
    17-03-2024regulier14:00Oudesluis 1 - HSV Sport 1889 1
    23-03-2024regulier10:45Schagen United JO14-3 - HSV Sport 1889 JO14-1
    01-04-2024regulier14:00Berkhout 1 - HSV Sport 1889 1
    06-04-2024regulier14:00VVW JO14-2 - HSV Sport 1889 JO14-1
    07-04-2024regulier11:00V.V. Bergen 35+1 - HSV Sport 1889 35+2
    07-04-2024regulier14:00Always Forward 3 - HSV Sport 1889 2
    13-04-2024regulier11:45Winkel JO16-1 - HSV Sport 1889 JO16-1
    13-04-2024regulier13:00Nieuwe Niedorp JO18-1 - HSV Sport 1889 JO18-1
    18-04-2024regulier20:00Woudia 1 - HSV Sport 1889 1
    20-04-2024regulier11:30MOC JO14-2 - HSV Sport 1889 JO14-1
    21-04-2024regulier10:00Spirit 30 (SC) 35+1 - HSV Sport 1889 35+1
    21-04-2024regulier10:00Grasshoppers 35+1 - HSV Sport 1889 35+2
    21-04-2024regulier11:30Winkel 2 - HSV Sport 1889 2
    21-04-2024regulier14:00Duinrand S 1 - HSV Sport 1889 1
    28-04-2024regulier10:00George st 35+1 - HSV Sport 1889 35+2
    05-05-2024regulier10:00ST Con Zelo/VZV 35+1 - HSV Sport 1889 35+2
    11-05-2024regulier12:00Grasshoppers JO16-2 - HSV Sport 1889 JO16-1
    11-05-2024regulier12:45SV Spartanen JO14-1 - HSV Sport 1889 JO14-1
    12-05-2024regulier10:30Blokkers de 35+2 - HSV Sport 1889 35+1
    12-05-2024regulier10:30Blokkers de 35+1 - HSV Sport 1889 35+2
    12-05-2024regulier10:30Succes 2 - HSV Sport 1889 2
    12-05-2024regulier14:00Callantsoog 1 - HSV Sport 1889 1
    25-05-2024regulier14:15DTS JO18-1 - HSV Sport 1889 JO18-1
    26-05-2024regulier14:00VZV 1 - HSV Sport 1889 1