• Programma
    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    za 09-mrt.08:30s.v. Enkhuizen JO7-1 - HSV Sport 1889 JO7-1
    za 09-mrt.08:30Purmersteijn JO8-3 - HSV Sport 1889 JO8-2
    za 09-mrt.08:40SV Spartanen JO10-2 - HSV Sport 1889 JO10-1
    za 09-mrt.08:50HSV Sport 1889 JO7-1 - Always Forward JO7-5
    za 09-mrt.10:00HSV Sport 1889 JO12-1 - Spirit 30 (SC) JO12-2
    za 09-mrt.10:00HSV Sport 1889 JO10-2 - MOC JO10-1
    za 09-mrt.10:00HSV Sport 1889 JO8-1 - Valken de JO8-1
    za 09-mrt.10:00Woudia JO9-1 - HSV Sport 1889 JO9-1
    za 09-mrt.10:30Medemblik FC JO12-3 - HSV Sport 1889 JO12-2
    za 09-mrt.15:00Saenden JO18-1 - HSV Sport 1889 JO18-1
    za 09-mrt.15:15Kolping Boys JO16-4 - HSV Sport 1889 JO16-1
    zo 10-mrt.10:30HSV Sport 1889 35+1 - Hauwert 65 35+1
    zo 10-mrt.10:30HSV Sport 1889 35+2 - VVS 46 35+1
    zo 10-mrt.11:30HSV Sport 1889 2 - Strandvogels 2
    zo 10-mrt.14:00HSV Sport 1889 1 - S.V. Wieringerwaard 1
    za 16-mrt.09:30SV Spartanen JO12-2 - HSV Sport 1889 JO12-1
    za 16-mrt.10:00HSV Sport 1889 JO10-1 - Westfriezen JO10-7JM
    za 16-mrt.10:00HSV Sport 1889 JO8-2 - Valken de JO8-2
    za 16-mrt.10:00HSV Sport 1889 JO16-1 - s.v. Enkhuizen JO16-2
    za 16-mrt.10:00s.v. Enkhuizen JO8-4JM - HSV Sport 1889 JO8-1

    complete programma

  • Uitslagen
    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    3 mrt.ZDH 1 - HSV Sport 1889 10 - 4
    3 mrt.s.v. Enkhuizen 3 - HSV Sport 1889 25 - 0
    3 mrt.WSW 35+1 - HSV Sport 1889 35+11 - 9
    3 mrt.Kolping Boys 35+1 - HSV Sport 1889 35+25 - 1
    2 mrt.Westfriezen JO14-2 - HSV Sport 1889 JO14-16 - 5
    2 mrt.HSV Sport 1889 JO12-2 - Woudia JO12-15 - 1
    2 mrt.HSV Sport 1889 JO12-1 - Blokkers de JO12-24 - 6
    2 mrt.HSV Sport 1889 JO16-1 - Blokkers de JO16-24 - 1

    Alle uitslagen

  • Scheidsrechtersaanstellingen
    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdScheidsrechtersDetails
    9 mrt.08:50HSV Sport 1889 JO7-1 - Always Forward JO7-5
    9 mrt.10:00HSV Sport 1889 JO12-1 - Spirit 30 (SC) JO12-2M. (Marc) van der Willige (Scheidsrechter)
    9 mrt.10:00HSV Sport 1889 JO10-2 - MOC JO10-1Afgeschermd (Spelbegeleider)
    9 mrt.10:00HSV Sport 1889 JO8-1 - Valken de JO8-1Afgeschermd (Spelbegeleider)
    10 mrt.10:30HSV Sport 1889 35+1 - Hauwert 65 35+1H (Harold) Grauwde (Assistent-scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
    10 mrt.10:30HSV Sport 1889 35+2 - VVS 46 35+1H. (Hidde) Sijbrands (Assistent-scheidsrechter), L.P.R. (Linchomar Nona) Damasco (Scheidsrechter)
    10 mrt.11:30HSV Sport 1889 2 - Strandvogels 2N.M.D. (Nando) van Drimmelen (Assistent-scheidsrechter), S.P.J. (Sipco) de Vries (Scheidsrechter)
    10 mrt.14:00HSV Sport 1889 1 - S.V. Wieringerwaard 1J. (Jan) Beens (Scheidsrechter)
    16 mrt.10:00HSV Sport 1889 JO10-1 - Westfriezen JO10-7JMR. (Raymon) Van Beek (Spelbegeleider)
    16 mrt.10:00HSV Sport 1889 JO8-2 - Valken de JO8-2Y. (Yannick) Louwen (Spelbegeleider)
    16 mrt.10:00HSV Sport 1889 JO16-1 - s.v. Enkhuizen JO16-2T. Q. (Thanh Quang) Vu (Assistent-scheidsrechter), B.M.K. (Bao Minh Khang) Tran (Scheidsrechter)
    16 mrt.10:40HSV Sport 1889 JO7-1 - s.v. Enkhuizen JO7-2P.G. (Peter) van Lierop (Scheidsrechter)
    16 mrt.11:00HSV Sport 1889 JO9-1 - Berkhout JO9-1R. (Richard) Braas (Spelbegeleider)
    16 mrt.11:30HSV Sport 1889 JO12-2 - s.v. Enkhuizen JO12-4P. (Patrick) van Dregt (Scheidsrechter)
    16 mrt.12:00HSV Sport 1889 JO18-1 - Vrone JO18-1R. (Ramon) Jonker (Assistent-scheidsrechter), D.S. (Davy) Kuipers (Scheidsrechter)

    Overige aanstellingen