• Programma
    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    zo 25-sep.10:30HSV Sport 1889 3 - Zwaagdijk RKVV 3
    zo 25-sep.10:30HSV Sport 1889 35+1 - Blokkers de 35+2
    zo 25-sep.11:30HSV Sport 1889 2 - SV Rood-Wit Zaanstad 2
    zo 25-sep.14:00HSV Sport 1889 1 - Zwaagdijk RKVV 1
    za 01-okt.08:45HSV Sport 1889 JO7-2 - AGSV JO7-1
    za 01-okt.08:45Blokkers de JO9-4 - HSV Sport 1889 JO9-1
    za 01-okt.09:00Always Forward JO7-1 - HSV Sport 1889 JO7-1
    za 01-okt.09:00Koedijk JO12-1 - HSV Sport 1889 JO12-1
    za 01-okt.09:05HSV Sport 1889 JO7-2 - Petten JO7-1
    za 01-okt.09:15SV Spartanen JO12-3 - HSV Sport 1889 JO12-2
    za 01-okt.09:25Vrone JO7-1JM - HSV Sport 1889 JO7-2
    za 01-okt.09:40HSV Sport 1889 JO7-1 - Beemster JO7-1
    za 01-okt.10:00HSV Sport 1889 JO7-3 - Strandvogels JO7-2
    za 01-okt.10:20Kwiek 78 JO7-1 - HSV Sport 1889 JO7-3
    za 01-okt.10:30HSV Sport 1889 JO13-1 - SEW JO13-1
    za 01-okt.10:40HSV Sport 1889 JO7-3 - Always Forward JO7-2
    za 01-okt.12:30HSV Sport 1889 JO18-1 - KGB JO18-1
    za 01-okt.13:00Valken de JO15-2 - HSV Sport 1889 JO15-1
    za 01-okt.15:30ZOB JO17-3 - HSV Sport 1889 JO17-1
    zo 02-okt.09:45Always Forward 35+1 - HSV Sport 1889 35+1

    complete programma

  • Uitslagen
    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    24 sep.EVC JO18-2 - HSV Sport 1889 JO18-11 - 2
    24 sep.JO17-1 - Beemster JO17-15 - 1
    24 sep.Blokkers de JO13-1 - HSV Sport 1889 JO13-15 - 0
    24 sep.HSV Sport 1889 JO12-2 - Always Forward JO12-52 - 1
    24 sep.HSV Sport 1889 JO15-1 - Zouaven De JO15-1JM6 - 3
    24 sep.HSV Sport 1889 JO11-1 - Medemblik FC JO11-23 - 6
    24 sep.HSV Sport 1889 JO12-1 - Kolping Boys JO12-34 - 11
    18 sep.HSV Sport 1889 1 - WV-HEDW 11 - 3
    18 sep.Assendelft 6 - HSV Sport 1889 35 - 0
    18 sep.Con Zelo 2 - HSV Sport 1889 23 - 2
    18 sep.Blokkers de 35+1 - HSV Sport 1889 35+11 - 5

    Alle uitslagen

  • Scheidsrechtersaanstellingen
    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdScheidsrechtersDetails
    25 sep.10:30HSV Sport 1889 3 - Zwaagdijk RKVV 3H (Harold) Grauwde (Assistent-scheidsrechter), J. (Jeroen) Gouverneur (Scheidsrechter)
    25 sep.10:30HSV Sport 1889 35+1 - Blokkers de 35+2J. (Joeri) Goede (Assistent-scheidsrechter), J.M. (Jeroen) Schouten (Scheidsrechter)
    25 sep.11:30HSV Sport 1889 2 - SV Rood-Wit Zaanstad 2E. (Erik) Slond (Scheidsrechter)
    25 sep.14:00HSV Sport 1889 1 - Zwaagdijk RKVV 1A.H. (Aad) van Tunen (Scheidsrechter), M. (Maickel) Sijm (Assistent-scheidsrechter), E. (Erik) Slond (Assistent-scheidsrechter)
    1 okt.08:45HSV Sport 1889 JO7-2 - AGSV JO7-1
    1 okt.09:05HSV Sport 1889 JO7-2 - Petten JO7-1
    1 okt.09:40HSV Sport 1889 JO7-1 - Beemster JO7-1
    1 okt.10:00HSV Sport 1889 JO7-3 - Strandvogels JO7-2
    1 okt.10:30HSV Sport 1889 JO13-1 - SEW JO13-1P.W.T. (Peter) Fokker (Scheidsrechter)
    1 okt.10:40HSV Sport 1889 JO7-3 - Always Forward JO7-2
    1 okt.12:30HSV Sport 1889 JO18-1 - KGB JO18-1E. (Erik) Slond (Scheidsrechter)
    8 okt.08:35HSV Sport 1889 JO7-3 - Always Forward JO7-2
    8 okt.08:55HSV Sport 1889 JO7-3 - VVW JO7-2
    8 okt.10:00HSV Sport 1889 JO9-1 - Westfriezen JO9-6JM
    8 okt.10:00HSV Sport 1889 JO11-1 - Berkhout JO11-1
    8 okt.10:00HSV Sport 1889 JO12-1 - Alcmaria Victrix JO12-1
    8 okt.10:50HSV Sport 1889 JO7-2 - VVS 46 JO7-1
    8 okt.11:30HSV Sport 1889 JO12-2 - s.v. Enkhuizen JO12-3H. (Hidde) Sijbrands (Scheidsrechter)
    8 okt.11:40HSV Sport 1889 JO7-1 - Beemster JO7-1

    Overige aanstellingen