• Programma Uit

    DatumCompetitieAanvangstijdWedstrijd
    19-09-2019beker20:00KFC 2 - HSV Sport 1889 2
    21-09-2019regulier08:45Blokkers de JO9-4 - HSV Sport 1889 JO9-2
    21-09-2019regulier09:30RKEDO JO10-1 - HSV Sport 1889 JO10-1
    21-09-2019beker10:00DESS JO12-1 - HSV Sport 1889 JO12-3
    21-09-2019regulier11:00SV Spartanen JO9-3 - HSV Sport 1889 JO9-1
    21-09-2019beker11:00Victoria O JO12-1 - HSV Sport 1889 JO12-1
    21-09-2019regulier11:30Grasshoppers JO8-2 - HSV Sport 1889 JO8-1
    21-09-2019regulier14:30JVC JO15-2 - HSV Sport 1889 JO15-1
    28-09-2019beker11:00KGB JO12-1 - HSV Sport 1889 JO12-1
    28-09-2019Competitie12:00ADO'20 JO17-2 - Blokkers/HSV Sport 1889 JO17
    28-09-2019regulier12:30Sporting Andijk JO14-2 - HSV Sport 1889 JO14-1
    28-09-2019regulier14:00SEW JO16-2 - HSV Sport 1889 JO16-1
    29-09-2019regulier10:30Hauwert 65 2 - HSV Sport 1889 4
    29-09-2019regulier11:00Blokkers de 6 - HSV Sport 1889 5
    29-09-2019regulier11:30RKEDO 2 - HSV Sport 1889 2
    29-09-2019regulier12:00KGB 3 - HSV Sport 1889 3
    29-09-2019regulier14:00RKEDO 1 - HSV Sport 1889 1
    05-10-2019regulier09:00SV Spartanen JO10-1 - HSV Sport 1889 JO10-1
    05-10-2019regulier09:00Grasshoppers JO10-1 - HSV Sport 1889 JO10-2
    05-10-2019regulier09:15VVS 46 JO9-2 - HSV Sport 1889 JO9-1
    05-10-2019beker10:00West Frisia JO12-2 - HSV Sport 1889 JO12-3
    05-10-2019beker10:00VVW JO11-1 - HSV Sport 1889 JO11-1
    05-10-2019beker10:15Always Forward JO12-4 - HSV Sport 1889 JO12-2
    05-10-2019regulier15:00Flevo JO16-1 - HSV Sport 1889 JO16-1
    12-10-2019regulier09:00SV Spartanen JO8-3 - HSV Sport 1889 JO8-1
    12-10-2019regulier09:15VVS 46 JO14-2 - HSV Sport 1889 JO14-1
    12-10-2019beker11:30Always Forward JO12-2 - HSV Sport 1889 JO12-1
    12-10-2019Competitie12:00De Dijk JO17-2 - Blokkers/HSV Sport 1889 JO17
    12-10-2019regulier14:30FC Den Helder JO15-2 - HSV Sport 1889 JO15-1
    13-10-2019regulier09:30Woudia 3 - HSV Sport 1889 4
    13-10-2019regulier11:00VIOS-W 2 - HSV Sport 1889 2
    13-10-2019regulier12:00VVW 4 - HSV Sport 1889 3
    13-10-2019regulier14:00George st 1 - HSV Sport 1889 1
    13-10-2019regulier14:00Woudia 4 - HSV Sport 1889 5
    26-10-2019regulier14:45Zouaven (de) JO16-3 - HSV Sport 1889 JO16-1
    02-11-2019regulier13:00Hollandia T JO15-1 - HSV Sport 1889 JO15-1
    02-11-2019regulier13:00Zouaven (de) JO14-3 - HSV Sport 1889 JO14-1
    03-11-2019regulier11:00DWB 2 - HSV Sport 1889 3
    03-11-2019regulier11:00Zwaagdijk RKVV 3 - HSV Sport 1889 4
    03-11-2019regulier11:30HSV 2 - HSV Sport 1889 2
    03-11-2019regulier12:00SV Spartanen 5 - HSV Sport 1889 5
    03-11-2019regulier14:00Berkhout 1 - HSV Sport 1889 1
    09-11-2019regulier10:00VVW JO16-1 - HSV Sport 1889 JO16-1
    09-11-2019regulier11:40Always Forward JO14-4 - HSV Sport 1889 JO14-1
    10-11-2019regulier11:00Blokkers de 4 - HSV Sport 1889 4
    10-11-2019regulier11:30FC Den Helder 2 - HSV Sport 1889 2
    10-11-2019regulier11:30Zouaven (de) 4 - HSV Sport 1889 3
    10-11-2019regulier12:15Blokkers de 5 - HSV Sport 1889 5
    10-11-2019regulier14:00DWB 1 - HSV Sport 1889 1
    16-11-2019regulier15:35Always Forward JO15-3 - HSV Sport 1889 JO15-1
    23-11-2019regulier15:00Blokkers de JO14-3 - HSV Sport 1889 JO14-1
    24-11-2019regulier08:30SEW 4 - HSV Sport 1889 4
    24-11-2019regulier10:00Westfriezen 4 - HSV Sport 1889 5
    24-11-2019regulier11:30VVS 46 2 - HSV Sport 1889 2
    24-11-2019regulier12:00Oosthuizen 2 - HSV Sport 1889 3
    24-11-2019regulier14:30Oosthuizen 1 - HSV Sport 1889 1
    30-11-2019regulier12:30Berkhout JO16-1 - HSV Sport 1889 JO16-1
    07-12-2019regulier12:15Vrone JO15-1 - HSV Sport 1889 JO15-1
    26-01-2020regulier10:00Oosthuizen 3 - HSV Sport 1889 4
    26-01-2020regulier11:30Grasshoppers 2 - HSV Sport 1889 2
    26-01-2020regulier12:00SEW 3 - HSV Sport 1889 3
    26-01-2020regulier14:00Woudia 1 - HSV Sport 1889 1
    26-01-2020regulier14:00SEW 5 - HSV Sport 1889 5
    02-02-2020regulier10:00Grasshoppers 3 - HSV Sport 1889 3
    02-02-2020regulier11:15KGB 2 - HSV Sport 1889 2
    02-02-2020regulier11:30Zouaven (de) 7 - HSV Sport 1889 5
    02-02-2020regulier13:00Valken de 4 - HSV Sport 1889 4
    02-02-2020regulier14:00Sporting Andijk 1 - HSV Sport 1889 1
    15-03-2020regulier11:00Vrone 2 - HSV Sport 1889 2
    15-03-2020regulier11:00Strandvogels 2 - HSV Sport 1889 5
    15-03-2020regulier11:30Kwiek 78 2 - HSV Sport 1889 3
    15-03-2020regulier12:00Spirit 30 (SC) 3 - HSV Sport 1889 4
    15-03-2020regulier14:00Kwiek 78 1 - HSV Sport 1889 1
    05-04-2020regulier11:30Always Forward 2 - HSV Sport 1889 2
    05-04-2020regulier12:00Always Forward 3 - HSV Sport 1889 3
    05-04-2020regulier12:00Always Forward 4 - HSV Sport 1889 4
    05-04-2020regulier14:00Always Forward 1 - HSV Sport 1889 1
    05-04-2020regulier14:00Always Forward 5 - HSV Sport 1889 5
    19-04-2020regulier09:30SV Spartanen 4 - HSV Sport 1889 3
    19-04-2020regulier11:00Spirit 30 (SC) 2 - HSV Sport 1889 2
    19-04-2020regulier11:00Hollandia 2 - HSV Sport 1889 4
    19-04-2020regulier14:00Strandvogels 1 - HSV Sport 1889 1
    19-04-2020regulier14:00KGB 5 - HSV Sport 1889 5
    17-05-2020regulier11:00Hollandia T 2 - HSV Sport 1889 2
    17-05-2020regulier11:30ALC 2 - HSV Sport 1889 4
    17-05-2020regulier12:00KGB 4 - HSV Sport 1889 5
    17-05-2020regulier14:00Valken de 1 - HSV Sport 1889 1
    17-05-2020regulier14:30Zouaven (de) 5 - HSV Sport 1889 3