• Programma’s en standen

  • Programma

    DatumTijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterDetails
    19-01-201910:30HSV Sport 1889 JO9-3 - Valken de JO9-2
    19-01-201910:30HSV Sport 1889 JO14-1 - Woudia JO14-1D.E. (Danielle) van Leuffen-Bootsman
    19-01-201911:00HSV Sport 1889 JO16-1 - KGB JO16-2S.P.J. (Sipco) de Vries
    20-01-201910:45Hugo Boys 2 - HSV Sport 1889 2S. (Sietze) van Leeuwen
    20-01-201911:30Westfriezen 5 - HSV Sport 1889 4
    20-01-201912:00Westfriezen 4 - HSV Sport 1889 6
    20-01-201912:00Hercules Vr 1 - HSV Sport 1889 Vr 1
    20-01-201914:00Dynamo 1 - HSV Sport 1889 1J.C. (Jan) Mand
    26-01-201909:00Purmerend JO11-2 - HSV Sport 1889 JO11-1
    26-01-201910:00HSV Sport 1889 JO8-1 - Valken de JO8-1
    26-01-201910:00HSV Sport 1889 JO11-3 - Spirit 30 (SC) JO11-3Afgeschermd
    26-01-201910:00Zwaluwen 30 HCSV JO9-1 - HSV Sport 1889 JO9-3
    26-01-201910:15Dindua JO11-1 - HSV Sport 1889 JO11-2
    26-01-201910:30SV Spartanen JO13-2 - HSV Sport 1889 JO13-1
    26-01-201911:15VIOS-W JO9-1 - HSV Sport 1889 JO9-1
    26-01-201912:00ST Schagen/SRC JO16-2 - HSV Sport 1889 JO16-1M. (Mart) de Lange
    26-01-201912:30Spirit 30 (SC) JO15-1 - HSV Sport 1889 JO15-1
    26-01-201914:00Succes JO14-1 - HSV Sport 1889 JO14-1
    27-01-201911:00HSV Sport 1889 5 - Hollandia 2J. (Jeroen) Gouverneur
    27-01-201911:00Spirit 30 (SC) VR1 - HSV Sport 1889 VR1R. (Ruud) de Boer
    27-01-201911:30HSV Sport 1889 2 - SVW 27 2Afgeschermd
    27-01-201911:30Berkhout 2 - HSV Sport 1889 4D. (Danny) de Kiewit
    27-01-201911:45Hauwert 65 2 - HSV Sport 1889 3
    27-01-201912:00Grasshoppers 6 - HSV Sport 1889 6R. (Romke) Knobbe
    27-01-201914:00HSV Sport 1889 1 - KSV 1Afgeschermd
    02-02-201909:00Zouaven (de) JO8-3 - HSV Sport 1889 JO8-1
    02-02-201909:30HSV Sport 1889 JO9-3 - Westfriezen JO9-5
    02-02-201909:30Winkel JO16-1 - HSV Sport 1889 JO16-1
    02-02-201910:00Blokkers de JO11-3 - HSV Sport 1889 JO11-2
    02-02-201910:15Zouaven (de) JO9-2 - HSV Sport 1889 JO9-2
    02-02-201910:15Westfriezen JO11-1 - HSV Sport 1889 JO11-1
    02-02-201910:45HSV Sport 1889 JO9-1 - HCSC JO9-1
    02-02-201911:00HSV Sport 1889 JO13-1 - Always Forward JO13-5D.S. (Davy) Kuipers
    02-02-201911:00HSV Sport 1889 JO11-3 - KGB JO11-3P. (Patrick) van Dregt
    02-02-201912:30HSV Sport 1889 JO14-1 - Alcmaria Victrix JO14-1H. (Hidde) Sijbrands
    02-02-201914:00SEW JO15-2 - HSV Sport 1889 JO15-1
    03-02-201910:00Woudia 3 - HSV Sport 1889 3L. (Leo) Boekweit
    03-02-201911:00Strandvogels VR1 - HSV Sport 1889 VR1
    03-02-201911:30Zouaven (de) 7 - HSV Sport 1889 5
    03-02-201912:00VVS 46 5 - HSV Sport 1889 4A (Alberto) Steur
    03-02-201914:00Apollo 68 1 - HSV Sport 1889 1
    03-02-201914:30HSV Sport 1889 6 - Hollandia 2F.J. (Frans) Kemper
    09-02-201909:00SVW 27 JO9-2 - HSV Sport 1889 JO9-1
    09-02-201909:00Westfriezen JO9-4 - HSV Sport 1889 JO9-3
    09-02-201909:30HSV Sport 1889 JO8-1 - Medemblik FC JO8-2
    09-02-201909:30HSV Sport 1889 JO11-1 - George st JO11-1
    09-02-201910:15Zouaven (de) JO11-3 - HSV Sport 1889 JO11-3
    09-02-201910:45HSV Sport 1889 JO9-2 - Westfriezen JO9-1
    09-02-201910:45KSV JO14-1 - HSV Sport 1889 JO14-1
    09-02-201911:00HSV Sport 1889 JO11-2 - KGB JO11-2P. (Patrick) van Dregt
    09-02-201911:00HSV Sport 1889 JO16-1 - SVW 27 JO16-3S.P.J. (Sipco) de Vries
    09-02-201911:00Medemblik FC JO13-4 - HSV Sport 1889 JO13-1
    09-02-201912:30HSV Sport 1889 JO15-1 - Dindua JO15-1J.J. (Jan) Erkamp
    10-02-201910:00HSV Sport 1889 VR1 - Woudia VR1J. (Joseph) Appel
    10-02-201911:00HSV Sport 1889 5 - Strandvogels 2J.M. (Jeroen) Schouten
    10-02-201911:30HSV Sport 1889 2 - West Frisia 2
    10-02-201913:00HSV Sport 1889 4 - Blokkers de 5F.J. (Frans) Kemper
    10-02-201914:00HSV Sport 1889 1 - Strandvogels 1
    10-02-201914:00Always Forward 5 - HSV Sport 1889 6
    17-02-201911:00Hollandia 2 - HSV Sport 1889 6
    17-02-201911:30HSV Sport 1889 4 - RKEDO 3A. (Arthur) Stevens
    17-02-201911:30SEW 2 - HSV Sport 1889 2
    23-02-201910:00HSV Sport 1889 JO9-2 - Beemster JO9-1
    24-02-201911:30HSV Sport 1889 2 - Blokkers de 2
    24-02-201912:00HSV Sport 1889 6 - SV Spartanen 5J. (Joseph) Appel
    24-02-201914:00HSV Sport 1889 1 - Victoria O 1
    03-03-201911:30HSV Sport 1889 2 - VVS 46 2
    09-03-201909:00ST Schagen/SRC JO9-1 - HSV Sport 1889 JO9-1
    09-03-201909:15DWB JO8-1 - HSV Sport 1889 JO8-1
    09-03-201909:30HSV Sport 1889 JO11-1 - Blokkers de JO11-1
    09-03-201909:30HSV Sport 1889 JO9-3 - Opperdoes JO9-1
    09-03-201910:00VVW JO11-2 - HSV Sport 1889 JO11-3
    09-03-201910:00Blokkers de JO13-3 - HSV Sport 1889 JO13-1
    09-03-201910:45HSV Sport 1889 JO9-2 - De Wherevogels JO9-1
    09-03-201911:00HSV Sport 1889 JO16-1 - Zwaluwen 30 HCSV JO16-1
    09-03-201911:00HSV Sport 1889 JO11-2 - Always Forward JO11-3
    09-03-201911:45FC Den Helder JO14-1 - HSV Sport 1889 JO14-1
    09-03-201912:30HSV Sport 1889 JO15-1 - Dynamo JO15-1
    10-03-201910:00HSV Sport 1889 VR1 - Hauwert 65 VR1
    10-03-201910:30HSV Sport 1889 3 - Valken de 4
    10-03-201911:00HSV Sport 1889 5 - Westfriezen 4
    10-03-201911:30HSV Sport 1889 2 - Kleine Sluis 2
    10-03-201913:00HSV Sport 1889 4 - Spirit 30 (SC) 4
    10-03-201914:00HSV Sport 1889 1 - WMC 1
    10-03-201914:30HSV Sport 1889 6 - Strandvogels 2
    16-03-201909:00SV Spartanen JO9-2 - HSV Sport 1889 JO9-3
    16-03-201909:00Grasshoppers JO11-1 - HSV Sport 1889 JO11-1
    16-03-201909:30HSV Sport 1889 JO8-1 - West Frisia JO8-3
    16-03-201909:50Always Forward JO9-3 - HSV Sport 1889 JO9-2
    16-03-201910:00Woudia JO15-1 - HSV Sport 1889 JO15-1
    16-03-201910:15Zouaven (de) JO11-2 - HSV Sport 1889 JO11-2
    16-03-201910:45HSV Sport 1889 JO9-1 - Kleine Sluis JO9-1
    16-03-201911:00HSV Sport 1889 JO13-1 - Woudia JO13-1
    16-03-201911:00HSV Sport 1889 JO11-3 - RKEDO JO11-2
    16-03-201912:30HSV Sport 1889 JO14-1 - Woudia JO14-1
    16-03-201912:30Kleine Sluis JO16-1G - HSV Sport 1889 JO16-1
    17-03-201910:00SEW 4 - HSV Sport 1889 3
    17-03-201911:00Con Zelo 2 - HSV Sport 1889 2
    17-03-201911:30Beemster 5 - HSV Sport 1889 4
    17-03-201912:00Grasshoppers 6 - HSV Sport 1889 5
    17-03-201912:00Blokkers de 7 - HSV Sport 1889 6
    17-03-201914:00Twisk TSV VR1 - HSV Sport 1889 VR1
    17-03-201914:00Kwiek 78 1 - HSV Sport 1889 1
    23-03-201908:45Reiger Boys JO14-1 - HSV Sport 1889 JO14-1
    23-03-201909:30HSV Sport 1889 JO11-1 - Zouaven (de) JO11-1
    23-03-201909:30HSV Sport 1889 JO9-3 - Dindua JO9-1
    23-03-201909:30Flevo JO9-1G - HSV Sport 1889 JO9-1
    23-03-201910:15ALC JO8-1 - HSV Sport 1889 JO8-1
    23-03-201910:30SV Spartanen JO11-3 - HSV Sport 1889 JO11-3
    23-03-201910:45HSV Sport 1889 JO9-2 - Valken de JO9-1
    23-03-201911:00HSV Sport 1889 JO11-2 - Westfriezen JO11-2
    23-03-201911:00HSV Sport 1889 JO16-1 - DWOW JO16-1
    23-03-201912:00De Wherevogels JO13-4 - HSV Sport 1889 JO13-1
    23-03-201912:30HSV Sport 1889 JO15-1 - SV Spartanen JO15-2
    24-03-201910:00HSV Sport 1889 VR1 - Always Forward VR2
    24-03-201910:30HSV Sport 1889 3 - Blokkers de 4
    24-03-201911:00HSV Sport 1889 5 - VVS 46 4
    24-03-201911:30HSV Sport 1889 2 - Hugo Boys 2
    24-03-201913:00HSV Sport 1889 4 - Westfriezen 5
    24-03-201914:00HSV Sport 1889 1 - Dynamo 1
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestand Selectie

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1Grasshoppers 12622224968
    2HSV Sport 1889 12616734555
    3Strandvogels 12615562250
    4Valken de 12614392045
    5Always Forward 12613582144
    6Woudia 12613491343
    7VVS 46 1261169839
    8RKEDO 1268711-731
    9Victoria O 1269413-831
    10Sporting Andijk 12610115-1431
    11ALC 1267613-1827
    12Kwiek 78 1266416-3222
    13Zwaagdijk RKVV 1265516-3820
    14DWB 1263122-6110
  • Poulestand 2

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1DTS 22016134449
    2VIOS-W 32016133849
    3Alcmaria Victrix 22013162440
    4V.V. Bergen 22012171837
    5Koedijk 5201109433
    6HSV Sport 1889 220938730
    7Zeevogels 2207310-424
    8HSV 3207112-1422
    9Dynamo 2206311-721
    10KSV 2204016-4312
    11Adelbert st 2201217-675
  • Poulestand 3

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1Always Forward 32114253844
    2Volendam (rkav) 42214172743
    3VVW 32113171640
    4Kwiek 78 22213182540
    5HSV Sport 1889 3221156738
    6Blokkers de 3221129435
    7Zouaven (de) 5221129-635
    8Purmersteijn 3229013-327
    9Purmerend 3227312224
    10Hauwert 65 2227312-2724
    11SEW 3226511-1523
    12Oosthuizen 2222119-687
  • Poulestand 35+

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1Kolping Boys 35+1119113928
    2Egmondia 35+1119023227
    3Vitesse 22 35+1118122425
    4HSV 35+1115241917
    5V.V. Bergen 35+311524417
    6Zeevogels 35+112525-817
    7SSV 35+111416-313
    8WBSV 35+111407-1612
    9Sporting S 35+112327-3011
    10Adelbert st 35+19315-610
    11Wijk aan Zee 35+110235-169
    12GSV 35+112237-199
    13HSV Sport 1889 35+110226-208
  • Poulestand Dames 1

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1ST West Frisia/Dindua VR21917119152
    2HSV Sport 1889 VR11914235244
    3Twisk TSV VR12013343742
    4Hauwert 65 VR12013252641
    5Strandvogels Vr1199461431
    6Kwiek 78 VR219829526
    7Westfriezen VR1207112-5022
    8ST ASV 55/SC Spirit 30 VR1205213-3717
    9SV Spartanen VR1185112-3116
    10Zouaven (de) VR2205114-3816
    11SEW Vr1201118-694
  • Poulestand JO14-1

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1Foresters (de) JO14-11010002530
    2Reiger Boys JO14-1108022224
    3Kolping Boys JO14-110406412
    4SVW 27 JO14-210406-1312
    5Vrone JO14-110217-147
    6HSV Sport 1889 JO14-110118-244
  • Poulestand JO14-2

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1FC Uitgeest JO14-11212006136
    2Hollandia JO14-21410136231
    3Blokkers de JO14-314725-1823
    4HSV Sport 1889 JO14-2126241820
    5Kolping Boys JO14-414617919
    6WMC JO14-113607-318
    7Kaagvogels JO14-1110110-621
    8Always Forward JO14-4120111-671
  • Poulestand JO13-1

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1Woudia JO13-1106312221
    2KGB JO13-2106221320
    3Schellinkhout JO13-1G10505615
    4VVW JO13-210505-1315
    5Spirit 30 (SC) JO13-210325-311
    6HSV Sport 1889 JO13-110118-254
  • Poulestand JO12-1

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1Woudia JO12-11010009530
    2ZAP JO12-1106132019
    3Always Forward JO12-410415-1713
    4Blokkers de JO12-310316-4010
    5Zouaven (de) JO12-310226-248
    6HSV Sport 1889 JO12-110217-347
  • Poulestand JO11-1

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1VVS 46 JO11-11010005630
    2HSV Sport 1889 JO11-19612919
    3Blokkers de JO11-29414-413
    4Sporting Andijk JO11-210235-59
    5Medemblik FC JO11-210217-317
    6Zouaven (de) JO11-210208-256
  • Poulestand JO11-2

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1HSV Sport 1889 JO11-21010004430
    2Zwaluwen 30 HCSV JO11-111515916
    3Sporting Andijk JO11-311506-615
    4VVW JO11-311407-2012
    5SEW JO11-211218-277
  • Poulestand JO11-4

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1Medemblik FC JO11-6109016427
    2SV Spartanen JO11-3108113025
    3Schellinkhout JO11-1106131719
    4HSV Sport 1889 JO11-410406-1012
    5Valken de JO11-210118-354
    6Sporting Andijk JO11-410019-661
  • Poulestand JO9-1

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestand JO9-2

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestand JO9-3

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestand JO8-1

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestand MO13-1

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1AFC 34 MO13-11010007730
    2VVS 46 MO13-2106131519
    3HSV Sport 1889 MO13-196031418
    4LSVV MO13-210325-1411
    5DWB MO13-110217-377
    6Alcmaria Victrix MO13-19009-550
  • Scheidsrechtersaanstellingen

    DatumTijdScheidsrechtersWedstrijdInfo
    19 jan.10:30AfgeschermdHSV Sport 1889 JO9-3 - Valken de JO9-2
    19 jan.10:30Leuffen-Bootsman, D.E. (Danielle) vanHSV Sport 1889 JO14-1 - Woudia JO14-1
    19 jan.11:00Vries, S.P.J. (Sipco) deHSV Sport 1889 JO16-1 - KGB JO16-2
    20 jan.10:45Entius, A.P.C. (Adri)Hugo Boys 2 - HSV Sport 1889 2
    20 jan.11:30AfgeschermdWestfriezen 5 - HSV Sport 1889 4