• Programma’s en standen

  • Programma

    DatumTijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterDetails
    21-03-201919:30SEW 4 - HSV Sport 1889 3GT (Gerard) Schilder
    23-03-201908:45Reiger Boys JO14-1 - HSV Sport 1889 JO14-1J. (Jack) Wezepoel
    23-03-201909:30HSV Sport 1889 JO11-1 - Zouaven (de) JO11-1P. (Patrick) van Dregt
    23-03-201909:30HSV Sport 1889 JO9-3 - Dindua JO9-1
    23-03-201910:15ALC JO8-1 - HSV Sport 1889 JO8-1
    23-03-201910:30SV Spartanen JO11-3 - HSV Sport 1889 JO11-3
    23-03-201910:30Flevo JO9-1G - HSV Sport 1889 JO9-1
    23-03-201910:45HSV Sport 1889 JO9-2 - WSW JO9-1
    23-03-201911:00HSV Sport 1889 JO11-2 - Westfriezen JO11-2P. (Patrick) van Dregt
    23-03-201911:00HSV Sport 1889 JO16-1 - DWOW JO16-1J.J. (Jan) Erkamp
    23-03-201912:00De Wherevogels JO13-4 - HSV Sport 1889 JO13-1
    23-03-201912:30HSV Sport 1889 JO15-1 - SV Spartanen JO15-2D.S. (Davy) Kuipers
    24-03-201910:00HSV Sport 1889 VR1 - Always Forward VR2J. (Joseph) Appel
    24-03-201910:30HSV Sport 1889 5 - VVS 46 4F.J. (Frans) Kemper
    24-03-201911:30HSV Sport 1889 2 - Hugo Boys 2Afgeschermd
    24-03-201912:00HSV Sport 1889 3 - Blokkers de 4J.M. (Jeroen) Schouten
    24-03-201913:00HSV Sport 1889 4 - Westfriezen 5J. (Jeroen) Gouverneur
    24-03-201914:00HSV Sport 1889 1 - Dynamo 1N. (Nino) Beerens
    24-03-201914:30HSV Sport 1889 6 - KGB 4A. (Arthur) Stevens
    30-03-201908:45Spirit 30 (SC) JO9-2 - HSV Sport 1889 JO9-2
    30-03-201909:00Succes JO14-1 - HSV Sport 1889 JO14-1
    30-03-201909:00Purmerend JO11-2 - HSV Sport 1889 JO11-1
    30-03-201910:15Zwaluwen 30 HCSV JO9-1 - HSV Sport 1889 JO9-3
    30-03-201910:15Dindua JO11-1 - HSV Sport 1889 JO11-2
    30-03-201910:30HSV Sport 1889 JO8-1 - Valken de JO8-1
    30-03-201910:30HSV Sport 1889 JO11-3 - Spirit 30 (SC) JO11-3Afgeschermd
    30-03-201911:00VIOS-W JO9-1 - HSV Sport 1889 JO9-1
    30-03-201912:00ST Schagen/SRC JO16-2 - HSV Sport 1889 JO16-1M. (Mart) de Lange
    30-03-201912:30Spirit 30 (SC) JO15-1 - HSV Sport 1889 JO15-1Afgeschermd
    31-03-201911:00Hauwert 65 2 - HSV Sport 1889 3
    31-03-201911:00Spirit 30 (SC) VR1 - HSV Sport 1889 VR1Afgeschermd
    31-03-201911:00HSV Sport 1889 5 - Hollandia 2J. (Jeroen) Gouverneur
    31-03-201911:30HSV Sport 1889 2 - SVW 27 2A.F. (Felipe) Bujan Pinilla
    31-03-201912:00Berkhout 2 - HSV Sport 1889 4D. (Danny) de Kiewit
    31-03-201912:00Grasshoppers 6 - HSV Sport 1889 6R. (Romke) Knobbe
    06-04-201908:45West Frisia JO9-4 - HSV Sport 1889 JO9-3
    06-04-201909:30HSV Sport 1889 JO8-1 - Woudia JO8-1
    06-04-201910:00West Frisia JO11-1 - HSV Sport 1889 JO11-1
    06-04-201910:15Westfriezen JO9-2 - HSV Sport 1889 JO9-2
    06-04-201910:45HSV Sport 1889 JO9-1 - FC Den Helder JO9-1
    06-04-201911:00Valken de JO11-1 - HSV Sport 1889 JO11-2
    06-04-201911:00HSV Sport 1889 JO11-3 - Victoria O JO11-2Afgeschermd
    06-04-201911:00HSV Sport 1889 JO13-1 - Purmerend JO13-5D.E. (Danielle) van Leuffen-Bootsman
    06-04-201911:30Zouaven (de) JO15-3 - HSV Sport 1889 JO15-1
    06-04-201911:45FC Den Helder JO16-2 - HSV Sport 1889 JO16-1
    06-04-201912:30HSV Sport 1889 JO14-1 - VIOS-W JO14-1J.J. (Jan) Erkamp
    07-04-201911:30Valken de 3 - HSV Sport 1889 3
    07-04-201911:30RKEDO 3 - HSV Sport 1889 4
    07-04-201911:30Blokkers de 2 - HSV Sport 1889 2
    07-04-201911:30Zouaven (de) 7 - HSV Sport 1889 6
    07-04-201912:00SV Spartanen 5 - HSV Sport 1889 5
    07-04-201913:15RKEDO VR2 - HSV Sport 1889 VR1
    07-04-201914:00Victoria O 1 - HSV Sport 1889 1
    10-04-201919:30HSV Sport 1889 2 - West Frisia 2
    13-04-201909:30HSV Sport 1889 JO9-3 - KGB JO9-3
    13-04-201909:30HSV Sport 1889 JO11-1 - KGB JO11-1
    13-04-201909:50DTS JO9-1 - HSV Sport 1889 JO9-1
    13-04-201910:00Opperdoes JO14-1 - HSV Sport 1889 JO14-1
    13-04-201910:00DESS JO8-1 - HSV Sport 1889 JO8-1
    13-04-201910:30Hauwert 65 JO13-1 - HSV Sport 1889 JO13-1
    13-04-201910:45HSV Sport 1889 JO9-2 - Always Forward JO9-3
    13-04-201911:00Dynamo JO11-1 - HSV Sport 1889 JO11-3
    13-04-201911:00HSV Sport 1889 JO16-1 - Graftdijk JO16-1H. (Hidde) Sijbrands
    13-04-201911:00HSV Sport 1889 JO11-2 - ST Schagen/SRC JO11-7
    13-04-201912:30HSV Sport 1889 JO15-1 - Medemblik FC JO15-1I. (Ian) de Vries
    14-04-201909:45HSV Sport 1889 VR1 - SEW VR1P. (Peter) Fokker
    14-04-201910:30HSV Sport 1889 3 - Zwaagdijk RKVV 2J. (Jeroen) Gouverneur
    14-04-201911:30HSV Sport 1889 2 - KGB 2
    14-04-201911:45HSV Sport 1889 5 - KGB 4A. (Arthur) Stevens
    14-04-201913:00HSV Sport 1889 4 - Grasshoppers 4J.M. (Jeroen) Schouten
    14-04-201914:00HSV Sport 1889 1 - RKEDO 1
    14-04-201914:30HSV Sport 1889 6 - VVS 46 4F.J. (Frans) Kemper
    22-04-201911:30VVS 46 2 - HSV Sport 1889 2
    22-04-201914:00Valken de 1 - HSV Sport 1889 1
    04-05-201911:00HSV Sport 1889 JO13-1 - Woudia JO13-1
    04-05-201912:30HSV Sport 1889 JO15-1 - VVS 46 JO15-2
    04-05-201912:30HSV Sport 1889 JO14-1 - Woudia JO14-1
    05-05-201909:45VVS 46 4 - HSV Sport 1889 6
    05-05-201910:00HSV Sport 1889 VR1 - Hauwert 65 VR1
    05-05-201910:30HSV Sport 1889 3 - Zwaagdijk RKVV 3
    05-05-201912:00Grasshoppers 6 - HSV Sport 1889 5
    05-05-201913:00HSV Sport 1889 4 - Spirit 30 (SC) 4
    05-05-201914:00HSV Sport 1889 1 - KSV 1
    11-05-201909:30Sporting Andijk JO9-1 - HSV Sport 1889 JO9-2
    11-05-201909:30HSV Sport 1889 JO11-1 - De Wherevogels JO11-1
    11-05-201910:15Westfriezen JO11-4 - HSV Sport 1889 JO11-3
    11-05-201910:45HSV Sport 1889 JO9-1 - VVS 46 JO9-1
    11-05-201911:00Zwaagdijk RKVV JO8-1 - HSV Sport 1889 JO8-1
    11-05-201911:00HSV Sport 1889 JO13-1 - Westfriezen JO13-4
    11-05-201911:00HSV Sport 1889 JO16-1 - Adelbert st JO16-2
    11-05-201911:00HSV Sport 1889 JO11-2 - Kwiek 78 JO11-1
    11-05-201912:30HSV Sport 1889 JO15-1 - Blokkers de JO15-2
    11-05-201912:30HSV Sport 1889 JO14-1 - AFC 34 JO14-2
    12-05-201910:00HSV Sport 1889 VR1 - ALC VR1
    12-05-201910:30HSV Sport 1889 3 - ALC 2
    12-05-201911:30HSV Sport 1889 2 - JVC 2
    12-05-201913:00HSV Sport 1889 4 - Oosthuizen 4
    12-05-201914:00HSV Sport 1889 1 - Woudia 1
    12-05-201914:30HSV Sport 1889 6 - HSV Sport 1889 5
    18-05-201909:30Berkhout JO11-1 - HSV Sport 1889 JO11-1
    18-05-201909:30ZAP JO9-1 - HSV Sport 1889 JO9-1
    18-05-201909:30HSV Sport 1889 JO8-1 - Always Forward JO8-3
    18-05-201910:45HSV Sport 1889 JO9-2 - RKEDO JO9-2
    18-05-201911:00HSV Sport 1889 JO11-3 - West Frisia JO11-3
    18-05-201911:00HSV Sport 1889 JO16-1 - LSVV JO16-2
    18-05-201911:00HSV Sport 1889 JO11-2 - Dindua JO11-2
    18-05-201912:30Spirit 30 (SC) JO13-2 - HSV Sport 1889 JO13-1
    18-05-201912:30Dynamo JO14-1 - HSV Sport 1889 JO14-1
    18-05-201912:30HSV Sport 1889 JO15-1 - George st JO15-1
    19-05-201910:00HSV Sport 1889 VR1 - DWB VR1
    19-05-201910:30HSV Sport 1889 3 - KGB 3
    19-05-201911:00HSV Sport 1889 5 - Always Forward 5
    19-05-201911:30HSV Sport 1889 2 - Westfriezen 3
    19-05-201912:00SV Spartanen 5 - HSV Sport 1889 6
    19-05-201913:00HSV Sport 1889 4 - Kolping Boys 5
    19-05-201914:00HSV Sport 1889 1 - Always Forward 1
    25-05-201909:00Kwiek 78 JO11-2 - HSV Sport 1889 JO11-3
    25-05-201909:30Sporting Andijk JO8-1 - HSV Sport 1889 JO8-1
    25-05-201909:30HSV Sport 1889 JO11-1 - Volendam (rkav) JO11-4
    25-05-201909:30HSV Sport 1889 JO9-3 - Westfriezen JO9-6
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    17-03-2019Kwiek 78 1 - HSV Sport 1889 12 - 3
    17-03-2019Beemster 5 - HSV Sport 1889 40 - 4
    17-03-2019Blokkers de 7 - HSV Sport 1889 69 - 5
    16-03-2019Kleine Sluis JO16-1G - HSV Sport 1889 JO16-11 - 2
    16-03-2019Woudia JO15-1 - HSV Sport 1889 JO15-18 - 1
    16-03-2019Grasshoppers JO11-1 - HSV Sport 1889 JO11-13 - 0
    16-03-2019Zouaven (de) JO11-2 - HSV Sport 1889 JO11-29 - 2
    17-03-2019Twisk TSV VR1 - HSV Sport 1889 VR19 - 0
  • Poulestand Selectie

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1Grasshoppers 12622224968
    2HSV Sport 1889 12616734555
    3Strandvogels 12615562250
    4Valken de 12614392045
    5Always Forward 12613582144
    6Woudia 12613491343
    7VVS 46 1261169839
    8RKEDO 1268711-731
    9Victoria O 1269413-831
    10Sporting Andijk 12610115-1431
    11ALC 1267613-1827
    12Kwiek 78 1266416-3222
    13Zwaagdijk RKVV 1265516-3820
    14DWB 1263122-6110
  • Poulestand 2

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1DTS 22016134449
    2VIOS-W 32016133849
    3Alcmaria Victrix 22013162440
    4V.V. Bergen 22012171837
    5Koedijk 5201109433
    6HSV Sport 1889 220938730
    7Zeevogels 2207310-424
    8HSV 3207112-1422
    9Dynamo 2206311-721
    10KSV 2204016-4312
    11Adelbert st 2201217-675
  • Poulestand 3

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1Always Forward 32114253844
    2Volendam (rkav) 42214172743
    3VVW 32113171640
    4Kwiek 78 22213182540
    5HSV Sport 1889 3221156738
    6Blokkers de 3221129435
    7Zouaven (de) 5221129-635
    8Purmersteijn 3229013-327
    9Purmerend 3227312224
    10Hauwert 65 2227312-2724
    11SEW 3226511-1523
    12Oosthuizen 2222119-687
  • Poulestand 35+

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1Kolping Boys 35+1119113928
    2Egmondia 35+1119023227
    3Vitesse 22 35+1118122425
    4HSV 35+1115241917
    5V.V. Bergen 35+311524417
    6Zeevogels 35+112525-817
    7SSV 35+111416-313
    8WBSV 35+111407-1612
    9Sporting S 35+112327-3011
    10Adelbert st 35+19315-610
    11Wijk aan Zee 35+110235-169
    12GSV 35+112237-199
    13HSV Sport 1889 35+110226-208
  • Poulestand Dames 1

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1ST West Frisia/Dindua VR21917119152
    2HSV Sport 1889 VR11914235244
    3Twisk TSV VR12013343742
    4Hauwert 65 VR12013252641
    5Strandvogels Vr1199461431
    6Kwiek 78 VR219829526
    7Westfriezen VR1207112-5022
    8ST ASV 55/SC Spirit 30 VR1205213-3717
    9SV Spartanen VR1185112-3116
    10Zouaven (de) VR2205114-3816
    11SEW Vr1201118-694
  • Poulestand JO14-1

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1DWOW JO14-155002215
    2Reiger Boys JO14-13300109
    3KSV JO14-1430169
    4Woudia JO14-1321037
    5FC Den Helder JO14-1320186
    6Alcmaria Victrix JO14-14202-96
    7Opperdoes JO14-1310243
    8HSV Sport 1889 JO14-1310203
    9AFC 34 JO14-24103-73
    10VIOS-W JO14-15104-143
    11Succes JO14-13012-71
    12Dynamo JO14-14004-160
  • Poulestand JO14-2

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1FC Uitgeest JO14-11212006136
    2Hollandia JO14-21410136231
    3Blokkers de JO14-314725-1823
    4HSV Sport 1889 JO14-2126241820
    5Kolping Boys JO14-414617919
    6WMC JO14-113607-318
    7Kaagvogels JO14-1110110-621
    8Always Forward JO14-4120111-671
  • Poulestand JO13-1

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1Woudia JO13-1106312221
    2KGB JO13-2106221320
    3Schellinkhout JO13-1G10505615
    4VVW JO13-210505-1315
    5Spirit 30 (SC) JO13-210325-311
    6HSV Sport 1889 JO13-110118-254
  • Poulestand JO12-1

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1Woudia JO12-11010009530
    2ZAP JO12-1106132019
    3Always Forward JO12-410415-1713
    4Blokkers de JO12-310316-4010
    5Zouaven (de) JO12-310226-248
    6HSV Sport 1889 JO12-110217-347
  • Poulestand JO11-1

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1VVS 46 JO11-11010005630
    2HSV Sport 1889 JO11-19612919
    3Blokkers de JO11-29414-413
    4Sporting Andijk JO11-210235-59
    5Medemblik FC JO11-210217-317
    6Zouaven (de) JO11-210208-256
  • Poulestand JO11-2

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1HSV Sport 1889 JO11-21010004430
    2Zwaluwen 30 HCSV JO11-111515916
    3Sporting Andijk JO11-311506-615
    4VVW JO11-311407-2012
    5SEW JO11-211218-277
  • Poulestand JO11-4

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1Medemblik FC JO11-6109016427
    2SV Spartanen JO11-3108113025
    3Schellinkhout JO11-1106131719
    4HSV Sport 1889 JO11-410406-1012
    5Valken de JO11-210118-354
    6Sporting Andijk JO11-410019-661
  • Poulestand JO9-1

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestand JO9-2

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestand JO9-3

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestand JO8-1

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestand MO13-1

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1AFC 34 MO13-11010007730
    2VVS 46 MO13-2106131519
    3HSV Sport 1889 MO13-196031418
    4LSVV MO13-210325-1411
    5DWB MO13-110217-377
    6Alcmaria Victrix MO13-19009-550
  • Scheidsrechtersaanstellingen

    DatumTijdScheidsrechtersWedstrijdInfo
    21 mrt.19:30Schilder, GT (Gerard)SEW 4 - HSV Sport 1889 3
    23 mrt.08:45Wezepoel, J. (Jack)Reiger Boys JO14-1 - HSV Sport 1889 JO14-1
    23 mrt.09:30Dregt, P. (Patrick) vanHSV Sport 1889 JO11-1 - Zouaven (de) JO11-1
    23 mrt.10:30Bularda, S. (Stefan)Flevo JO9-1 - HSV Sport 1889 JO9-1
    23 mrt.11:00Dregt, P. (Patrick) vanHSV Sport 1889 JO11-2 - Westfriezen JO11-2