• Programma
    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    za 08-okt.08:35HSV Sport 1889 JO7-3 - Always Forward JO7-2
    za 08-okt.08:55HSV Sport 1889 JO7-3 - VVW JO7-2
    za 08-okt.09:15s.v. Enkhuizen JO7-2 - HSV Sport 1889 JO7-3
    za 08-okt.10:00HSV Sport 1889 JO9-1 - Westfriezen JO9-6JM
    za 08-okt.10:00HSV Sport 1889 JO11-1 - Berkhout JO11-1
    za 08-okt.10:00HSV Sport 1889 JO12-1 - Alcmaria Victrix JO12-1
    za 08-okt.10:30Vrone JO7-1JM - HSV Sport 1889 JO7-2
    za 08-okt.10:50HSV Sport 1889 JO7-2 - VVS 46 JO7-1
    za 08-okt.11:10Always Forward JO7-4 - HSV Sport 1889 JO7-2
    za 08-okt.11:20Beemster JO7-3 - HSV Sport 1889 JO7-1
    za 08-okt.11:30HSV Sport 1889 JO12-2 - s.v. Enkhuizen JO12-3
    za 08-okt.11:40HSV Sport 1889 JO7-1 - Beemster JO7-1
    zo 09-okt.10:30HSV Sport 1889 3 - Zouaven (de) 4
    zo 09-okt.10:30HSV Sport 1889 35+1 - Hauwert 65 35+1
    zo 09-okt.11:30HSV Sport 1889 2 - Swift 5
    zo 09-okt.14:00HSV Sport 1889 1 - DWB 1
    zo 16-okt.10:00Westfriezen 4 - HSV Sport 1889 3
    zo 16-okt.11:30WSW 35+1 - HSV Sport 1889 35+1
    zo 16-okt.12:00Volendam (rkav) 2 - HSV Sport 1889 2
    zo 16-okt.14:00Kwiek 78 1 - HSV Sport 1889 1

    complete programma

  • Uitslagen
    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    2 okt.Spirit 30 (SC) 5 - HSV Sport 1889 32 - 4
    2 okt.KGB 2 - HSV Sport 1889 21 - 2
    2 okt.Always Forward 35+1 - HSV Sport 1889 35+14 - 4
    1 okt.ZOB JO17-3 - JO17-10 - 1
    1 okt.Valken de JO15-2 - HSV Sport 1889 JO15-11 - 9
    1 okt.HSV Sport 1889 JO18-1 - KGB JO18-10 - 1
    1 okt.HSV Sport 1889 JO13-1 - SEW JO13-11 - 0
    1 okt.SV Spartanen JO12-3 - HSV Sport 1889 JO12-20 - 6
    1 okt.Koedijk JO12-1 - HSV Sport 1889 JO12-115 - 0

    Alle uitslagen

  • Scheidsrechtersaanstellingen
    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdScheidsrechtersDetails
    8 okt.08:35HSV Sport 1889 JO7-3 - Always Forward JO7-2
    8 okt.08:55HSV Sport 1889 JO7-3 - VVW JO7-2
    8 okt.10:00HSV Sport 1889 JO9-1 - Westfriezen JO9-6JM
    8 okt.10:00HSV Sport 1889 JO11-1 - Berkhout JO11-1P. (Patrick) van Dregt (Scheidsrechter)
    8 okt.10:00HSV Sport 1889 JO12-1 - Alcmaria Victrix JO12-1E. (Erik) Slond (Scheidsrechter)
    8 okt.10:50HSV Sport 1889 JO7-2 - VVS 46 JO7-1
    8 okt.11:30HSV Sport 1889 JO12-2 - s.v. Enkhuizen JO12-3H. (Hidde) Sijbrands (Scheidsrechter)
    8 okt.11:40HSV Sport 1889 JO7-1 - Beemster JO7-1
    9 okt.10:30HSV Sport 1889 3 - Zouaven (de) 4J. (Jeroen) Gouverneur (Scheidsrechter)
    9 okt.10:30HSV Sport 1889 35+1 - Hauwert 65 35+1J.M. (Jeroen) Schouten (Scheidsrechter)
    9 okt.11:30HSV Sport 1889 2 - Swift 5E. (Erik) Slond (Scheidsrechter)
    9 okt.14:00HSV Sport 1889 1 - DWB 1E.E. (Edo) Simon (Scheidsrechter)

    Overige aanstellingen